Teams

NBL Boys 4th

Team Name Owner Schedule
B4 - AACA Rockets Jim Chittaro
B4 - Alcott Wildcats Keli Wildermuth
B4 - Audubon Hawks Istvan Walker
B4 - Bengals Todd McGovern
B4 - Blaine Blue Jays Albert Tsai
B4 - Burley Tigers Melissa Schroeder
B4 - Cookin' Cougars Matt Simon
B4 - Fire Matthew Murray
B4 - Hardey Heat David Gaito
B4 - Hawthorne Hurricanes Adam Walls
B4 - North Park Sharks Robert Verigan
B4 - Parker Colonels David Scherer
B4 - Ravenswood Rams Katherine Fearon
B4 - RPMS Rapids Nicolas Lepine
B4 - Waters Wildcats K.C. Johnson
B4 - Wolverines Matthew Meyers

NBL Boys 5th

Team Name Owner Schedule
B5 - Alcott Wildcats Andrew Rosenkrantz
B5 - Audubon Hawks William O'Donnell
B5 - Bengals Jeffrey Remotigue
B5 - Bernard Zell Eagles Robin Mitchell
B5 - Coonley Cougars Bryan Jurewicz
B5 - Inferno Daniel Hynes
B5 - NBL Hardey Prep Falcons Jill Christian
B5 - North Park Sharks Zach Wasilew
B5 - Prescott Wolves Jeff Marren
B5 - Ravenswood Rams Chris Fortier
B5 - RPMS Rapids Nicolas Lepine
B5 - Waters Wildcats Sandi Barlow

NBL Boys 6th

Team Name Owner Schedule
B6 - AACA Rockets Charlie Green
B6 - Audubon Hawks Brad McConnell
B6 - Bengals Bojan Guzina
B6 - Campana En Fuego Gregory Schaefer
B6 - Coonley Cougars Tom White
B6 - Hardey Heat Wendy Beard
B6 - Hawthorne Hurricanes Harry Osterman
B6 - Lincoln All Stars Dan Pape
B6 - Lycee Flames Philippe Audasso
B6 - Martyrs Luke VanEekeren
B6 - North Park Sharks Stuart Brody
B6 - RPMS Rapids Nicolas Lepine
B6 - SJ Hawks Terry Frye

NBL Boys 7th

Team Name Owner Schedule

NBL Boys 7th - Blue

Team Name Owner Schedule
B7 - AACA Rockets Ron Phillips
B7 - Blaine Bluejays Bill
B7 - Burley Tigers Matt Lewis
B7 - CCS Cougars Mark Ditsch
B7 - FP Warriors Dylan Kremer
B7 - Hardey Prep Colleen Farrell
B7 - Hawthorne Hurricanes Donald O'Shaughnessy
B7 - Oscar Mayer Bulldogs T.J. Tzur
B7 - Ravenswood Rams Kim Hopps

NBL Boys 7th - Orange

Team Name Owner Schedule
B7 - Audubon Hawks Janet Fitzpatrick
B7 - Coonley Cougars Larry Goldman
B7 - Inferno Jack Pellikan
B7 - LT Warriors Robert Contreras
B7 - Nettelhorst Stallions Paul Williams
B7 - North Park Sharks Ted Moore
B7 - Prescott Wolves Lindsay Farmer
B7 - RPMS Rapids Nicolas Lepine

NBL Boys 8th

Team Name Owner Schedule

NBL Boys 8th - Blue

Team Name Owner Schedule
B8 - Alcott Wildcats Andrew Rosenkrantz
B8 - Audubon Hawks John Kennedy
B8 - Burley Tigers Matt Lewis
B8 - Hot Rods Kevin McIntyre
B8 - Lincoln All Stars Dan Pape
B8 - NCA Wildcats Matt Heidkamp
B8 - Oscar Mayer Bulldogs Adam Ochstein
B8 - Warriors Mike Springer

NBL Boys 8th - Orange

Team Name Owner Schedule
B8 - AGB Barry Janovsky
B8 - Blaine Bluejays Jaime Anglada
B8 - CCS Cougars Anthony Bigornia
B8 - Daystar Steven Daly
B8 - Hawthorne Hurricanes Harry Osterman
B8 - ICSJ Dolphins Stephen Williamson
B8 - North Park Sharks Richard Sides
B8 - Ravenswood Rams Brittany Hogen
B8 - RPMS Rapids Nicolas Lepine
B8 - WY Dolphins Terry Kiely

NBL Girls 4th

Team Name Owner Schedule
G4 - AGBB Black Juan Gonzalez
G4 - AGBB White Juan Gonzalez
G4 - Alcott Wildcats Keli Wildermuth
G4 - Bengals Bojan Guzina
G4 - Blaine Blue Jays Herman Vigerust
G4 - Hamilton Patriots Nate Earnest
G4 - Hawthorne Hurricanes Jeff Shaw
G4 - ICSJ Dolphins Mike Rothgery
G4 - North Park Sharks Rebecca Gallagher
G4 - Ravenswood Rams Katherine Fearon
G4 - RPMS Rapids Nicolas Lepine
G4 - Waters Wildcats Elizabeth Moxon

NBL Girls 5th

Team Name Owner Schedule
G5 - AGBB Red Juan Gonzalez
G5 - Audubon Hawks Andy Horrow
G5 - Coonley Cougars Larry Christian
G5 - North Park Sharks Connor Dillon
G5 - Prescott Wolves David Gussis
G5 - Ravenswood Rams-Northside Basketball League Chris DeSimone
G5 - RPMS Rapids Nicolas Lepine
G5 - Sacred Heart Colleen Farrell
G5 - Waters Wildcats Sandi Barlow

NBL Girls 6th

Team Name Owner Schedule
G6 - AGBB Jim Patsey
G6 - Bulldogs Pat Collins
G6 - Golden Retrievers Mark Kozlowski
G6 - Hawthorne Hurricanes Beth Swanson
G6 - Lincoln Railsplitters Suzanne Rovner
G6 - RPMS Rapids Nicolas Lepine
G6 - Sacred Heart Wildcats Tom Midura

NBL Girls 7th

Team Name Owner Schedule
G7 - AGBB Inferno Tom Kane
G7 - Latin Romans Carol Jones
G7 - North Park Sharks Rob Hirsch
G7 - Ravenswood Rams Rachael Carr-Ozenbaugh
G7 - RPMS Rapids Nicolas Lepine

NBL Girls 8th

Team Name Owner Schedule
G8 - Alcott Wildcats Ann Healing
G8 - Audubon Hawks Suzanne Plunkett
G8 - Big Dogs Melanee Schoendorff
G8 - Burley Tigers Thad Knaus
G8 - Coonley Cougars Dan Wilke
G8 - LT Warriors Jay Mitchell
G8 - Marine Bulldogs Vincent Tipre
G8 - Paulina Street Bulldogs Mike Spingola
G8 - Prescott Wolves Andrea Edwards
G8 - Pure Energy Jim Chittaro
G8 - Ravenswood Rams Mark Peon
G8 - RPMS Rapids Nicolas Lepine
G8 - SH Wildcats Lawrence Ryan
G8 - Wolverines Michael Vitek