Teams

NBL BOYS 4th

Team Name Owner Schedule
B4 - Alcott L.A. Plax
B4 - Bell Blaze Red Robert Contreras
B4 - Bell Inferno Peter Barash
B4 - Blaine Bluejays Bill Cleary
B4 - Burley Tigers William Barry
B4 - Coonley Cougars Barbara Monroe
B4 - Latin Romans Raj Garapati
B4 - Lycee Flames Ania Tourlouse
B4 - North Park Sharks Herb Seitz
B4 - RPMS Rapids Pamela Lozano
B4 - Spartans Mike Frank

NBL BOYS 5th

Team Name Owner Schedule
B5 - Alcott Wildcats Drew Rosenkrantz
B5 - Audubon Hawks John Kennedy
B5 - Bell Blaze Barry Janovsky
B5 - Blaine Max Oliveira
B5 - Bridgeport Bandits Jason Brown
B5 - Daystar School Richard Ricketts
B5 - Hurricanes Don O'Shaughnessy
B5 - Lincoln Dan Pape
B5 - Lycee Flames Ania Tourlouse
B5 - North Park Sharks Richard Sides
B5 - RPMS Rapids Pamela Lozano
B5 - Sacred Heart Hot Rods Tom Midura
B5 - St. Matthias Mustangs Ken Hancock
B5 - Waters Steve Kibler

NBL BOYS 6th

Team Name Owner Schedule
B6 - Alcott Jeff Davis
B6 - Bell Blaze Marty McManaman
B6 - Bulldogs Matt Meyer
B6 - Daystar School Richard Ricketts
B6 - Hawthorne Hurricanes Max Marco
B6 - Parker Blue Devils Nick Skok
B6 - Raiders Edward Mahoney
B6 - Romans Carol Jones
B6 - RPMS Rapids Pamela Lozano
B6 - St. Ben's Hoopsters Erik Petersen
B6 - St. Clements Mark Kozlowski

NBL BOYS 7th

Team Name Owner Schedule
B7 - Alcott Wildcats Jackson Wildermuth
B7 - Bell Blaze Tony Pellikan
B7 - Blaine Dave Oliveria
B7 - Hawthorne Hurricanes miles hart
B7 - Lincoln Quinn Reierson
B7 - RPMS Rapids Henry Landgraff

NBL BOYS 8th

Team Name Owner Schedule
B8 - Alcott Wildcats Drew Rosenkrantz
B8 - Bell Clay Trotter
B8 - Blaine Blue Jays rob munds
B8 - Chiaravalle Cardinals Ari Reinfeld
B8 - Coonley-Audubon TBD Barbara Monroe
B8 - Daystar School Richard Ricketts
B8 - Hawthorne Jeff Moster
B8 - Latin Joel Gomberg
B8 - North Park Sharks Rob Hirsch
B8 - RPMS Rapids Pamela Lozano

NBL GIRLS 3/4th

Team Name Owner Schedule
G34 - Bell Blue Tom Kane
G34 - Bell White Tom Kane
G34 - Coonley Cougars DOUG MULDERINK
G34 - Romans Carol Jones
G34 - RPMS Rapids Pamela Lozano
G34 - SJ/IC Audrey Mahoney
G34 - Terriers Phil English
G34 - Waters Wildcats Lori Roberts

NBL GIRLS 5/6th

Team Name Owner Schedule
G5 - RPMS Rapids Pamela Lozano
G5 - St Andrew Bulldogs Mike Spingola
G5 - St Clements Lily Thornton
G56 - Alcott Wildcats Ann Healing
G56 - Audubon Blue Hawks Barbara Monroe
G56 - Audubon Golden Hawks Kathleen Katz
G56 - Bell Steve Kutilek
G56 - Coonley Dan Wilke
G56 - Dolphins Andy Crowley
G56 - Ravenswood Kelsi DeSimone
G56 - Riptide Aaron Greven
G56 - Sacred Heart Lawrence Ryan
G56 - St. Matthias Mustangs Ken Hancock
G56 Hawthorne Hurricanes Megan Pillsbury
G6 - RPMS Rapids Pamela Lozano

NBL GIRLS 7/8th

Team Name Owner Schedule
G7 - RPMS Rapids Pamela Lozano
G78 - Alcott Wildcats ashley sidkey
G78 - Bell Blaze Irv Gorman
G78 - Chiaravalle Cardinals Ari Reinfeld
G78 - Coonley Dan Wilke
G78 - Daystar School Richard Ricketts
G78 - Hawthorne Hurricanes Don O'Shaughnessy
G78 - Sacred Heart Pitbulls Bill Platt
G78 - St Clements Michael Vitek
G78 - St. Matthias Isa Krebs
G8 - RPMS Rapids Pamela Lozano